Vlaanderens Liefhebbers Voetbalbond

zuid-west-oost vzw

Bavik Super Pils Cup


Voorronde
BA01 21/12/19 14:30 FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse 5 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
BA02 21/12/19 14:30 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
BA03 21/12/19 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
BA04 21/12/19 14:30 Olympic Comines 3 - 5 FC Strand Associates
BA05 21/12/19 16:00 De Sportman Wervik 1 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
BA06 01/02/20 16:00 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 3 - 0 Oostrozebeke FC
BA07 21/12/19 14:30 Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 Te Biechte Avelgem
BA08 21/12/19 14:30 Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 0 t Duvelke Astene (4 - 2)
16de finales
BA09 29/02/20 14:30 Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze (5 - 6)
BA10 29/02/20 14:30 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 0 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
BA11 29/02/20 15:30 FC Jakkedoe Desselgem 2 - 6 FC Leiejongens Deinze
BA12 29/02/20 14:00 SDJ Bellegem 3 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
BA13 28/03/20 14:00 FC De Florre Harelbeke UITG FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
BA14 29/02/20 14:30 FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse 5 - 0 t Hoekske FC Wevelgem
BA15 28/03/20 14:30 Eendracht Grammene UITG Sportvrienden Waregem
BA16 28/03/20 14:30 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie UITG FC De Kroone All Stars Kuurne
BA17 29/02/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 6 - 1 FC Astrid
BA18 29/02/20 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
BA19 29/02/20 00:00 t Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 0 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
BA20 29/02/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof 7 - 0 FC Strand Associates
BA21 29/02/20 14:30 SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
BA22 28/03/20 14:30 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve UITG Den Truuk Stasegem
BA23 29/02/20 14:30 VC Menen 3 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
BA24 29/02/20 14:00 Leiehoek United 1 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne (4 - 2)
8ste finales
BA25 28/03/20 14:30 BVC De Flandriens UITG FC Leiejongens Deinze
BA26 28/03/20 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede UITG Eendracht Vichte
BA27 04/04/20 00:00 Winnaar BA22 UITG Winnaar BA15
BA28 11/04/20 16:30 Leiehoek United UITG Winnaar BA13
BA29 28/03/20 14:30 SV Ingooigem UITG SV Sletsen Deinze
BA30 11/04/20 00:00 Winnaar BA16 UITG FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
BA31 28/03/20 14:30 FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse UITG 't Bankske Wevelgem
BA32 28/03/20 14:00 Het Kippenhof UITG Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Kwartfinales
BA33 09/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA27 UITG Winnaar BA28
BA34 09/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA31 UITG Winnaar BA32
BA35 09/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA26 UITG Winnaar BA25
BA36 09/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA30 UITG Winnaar BA29
Halve finales
BA37 16/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA36 UITG Winnaar BA35
BA38 16/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA33 UITG Winnaar BA34
Finale
BA39 23/05/20 00:00 Winnaar BA37 UITG Winnaar BA38

Mededelingen

Voetbal België