Vlaanderens Liefhebbers Voetbalbond

zuid-west-oost vzw

Zaterdagbeker

Voorronde
BA01 04/09/21 16:00 VC Wervik 6 - 1 FC Jakkedoe Desselgem
BA02 04/09/21 14:30 FC Sparta Wevelgem 0 - 5 Sporting Grammene
BA03 02/10/21 17:00 DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 Athletic Club Kortrijk
BA04 02/10/21 16:00 FC Strand Associates 0 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
BA05 30/10/21 14:30 FC De Kroone All Stars Kuurne 4 - 4 FC Estaminet Kortrijk (6 - 7)
BA06 30/10/21 15:00 FC De Zandvlooi 5 - 0 Leiehoek United
BA07 18/09/21 15:00 FC Chalet Radar Flobecq 0 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
BA08 25/09/21 14:00 FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 3 t Duvelke Astene (6 - 5)
16de finales
BA09 26/02/22 14:30 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
BA10 26/02/22 14:30 SDJ Bellegem 6 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
BA11 26/02/22 16:00 VC Wervik 1 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
BA12 26/02/22 14:30 Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 0 Sporting Grammene
BA13 26/02/22 14:30 Olympic Comines 0 - 7 BVC De Flandriens
BA14 26/02/22 15:00 FC De Zandvlooi 2 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze (2 - 1)
BA15 26/02/22 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
BA16 26/02/22 14:30 DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
BA17 26/02/22 14:30 Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
BA18 26/02/22 14:00 De Haerne Club Kortrijk 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
BA19 26/02/22 14:30 Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 Bar Fillia
BA20 26/02/22 15:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 5 Den Truuk Stasegem
BA21 26/02/22 14:30 SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 FC 3e Time Kortrijk
BA22 26/02/22 14:30 FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
BA23 26/02/22 14:00 FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
BA24 26/02/22 14:30 Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 4 VC Menen
8ste finales
BA25 09/04/22 14:30 SV Ingooigem 3 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve (3 - 1)
BA26 09/04/22 14:30 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
BA27 09/04/22 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 7 Sportvrienden Waregem
BA28 09/04/22 14:30 FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi
BA29 09/04/22 14:00 FC De Florre Harelbeke 10 - 0 VC Menen
BA30 09/04/22 14:30 Eendracht Grammene 0 - 5 Den Truuk Stasegem
BA31 09/04/22 14:30 Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
BA32 09/04/22 14:00 Het Kippenhof 3 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
Kwartfinales
BA33 07/05/22 14:00 Het Kippenhof 4 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi
BA34 07/05/22 14:30 SV Ingooigem 4 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
BA35 07/05/22 14:30 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
BA36 07/05/22 14:00 Den Truuk Stasegem 0 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Halve finales - Rue des Arts 10 Comines - Lendedreef 46 Vichte
BA37 14/05/22 16:30 Het Kippenhof 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
BA38 14/05/22 16:30 SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Finale - Brustraat 1, Grammene
BA39 21/05/22 16:30 SDJ Bellegem 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke

Voetbal België