Vlaanderens Liefhebbers Voetbalbond

zuid-west-oost vzw

Zaterdagbeker

Voorronde
BA01 25/11/17 14:30 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 6 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
BA02 25/11/17 14:00 Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze
BA03 25/11/17 00:00 FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 5 t Center Deinze
BA04 25/11/17 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 3 De Haerne Kortrijk
BA05 25/11/17 14:00 FC Sparta den Alfa Wevelgem 2 - 5 Telstarboys Nazareth
BA06 25/11/17 14:00 Sensacion All Stars 6 - 6 FC Tuquet Mouscron (4 - 2)
BA07 25/11/17 16:00 De Sportman Wervik 3 - 4 MVC Tskeef Ei St Baafs Vijve
16de finales
BA08 17/02/18 14:00 NYzer Stasegem 5 - 0 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
BA09 17/02/18 14:30 Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 Olympic Comines (4 - 2)
BA10 17/02/18 16:00 FC Leiejongens Deinze 6 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
BA11 17/02/18 14:30 FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
BA12 17/02/18 14:30 Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 0 t Duvelke Astene (5 - 6)
BA13 17/02/18 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
BA14 17/02/18 14:30 t Center Deinze 0 - 9 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
BA15 17/02/18 14:30 Eendracht Vichte 8 - 1 VC Menen
BA16 17/02/18 14:30 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 2 MVC Tskeef Ei St Baafs Vijve
BA17 17/02/18 14:00 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
BA18 17/02/18 14:30 FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
BA19 17/02/18 15:30 Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 1 KFC Luypaert
BA20 17/02/18 14:30 SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
BA21 17/02/18 14:30 FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
BA22 17/02/18 14:00 Sensacion All Stars 5 - 3 VC By Blocks Kuurne
BA23 17/02/18 14:00 FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 3 Het Kippenhof
8ste finales
BA24 02/04/18 14:30 SEV 92 Sint Eloois Vijve 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
BA25 07/04/18 14:30 t Duvelke Astene 4 - 4 Eendracht Vichte (5 - 4)
BA26 31/03/18 14:00 Sensacion All Stars 5 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
BA27 07/04/18 14:30 The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
BA28 31/03/18 14:00 FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 0 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
BA29 07/04/18 14:30 FC t Schipke Lauwe 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
BA30 07/04/18 15:30 Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
BA31 02/04/18 14:30 SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 Het Kippenhof
Kwartfinales
BA32 12/05/18 14:00 FC De Florre Harelbeke - Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
BA33 12/05/18 14:30 t Duvelke Astene - Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
BA34 12/05/18 14:30 SV Ingooigem - Sensacion All Stars
BA35 12/05/18 14:30 SEV 92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve - FC Leiejongens Deinze
Halve finales
BA36 19/05/18 00:00 Winnaar BA35 - Winnaar BA33
BA37 19/05/18 00:00 Winnaar BA34 - Winnaar BA32
Finale
BA38 26/05/18 00:00 Winnaar BA37 - Winnaar BA36

Voetbal België